Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, DOUGLAS BANK DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£127,000
+12.9%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+7.1%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7NH
← Back to All Properties