Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 70, EAST HAM ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 7BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.0%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,500
+86.0%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 7BQ
← Back to All Properties