Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, BELGRAVE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+17.7%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
-0.7%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+18.3%
Sold on 4 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,050
+200.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5BJ
← Back to All Properties