Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COLTON, EASTHALL ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN7 6HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,950
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£109,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£274,950
+66.6%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 6 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN7 6HA
← Back to All Properties