Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CORK ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.2%
Price Change
+£126,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+175.2%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Terraced
+£126,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4AJ
← Back to All Properties