GREATMINSTER HOUSE, LISTER HILL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 5AZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,070,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+352.2%
Price Change
+£3,170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£4,070,000+352.2%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Other
+£3,170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£900,000
Sold on 31 October 2018
Other
Sale #1