Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CAMBRIDGE AVENUE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,513
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.9%
Price Change
+£151,513 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£381,513
+65.9%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£151,513 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+161.5%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£142,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 30 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9SA
← Back to All Properties