Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LULWORTH AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9SN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£140,000
+7.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-36.7%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+61.2%
Sold on 9 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+139.3%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 6 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9SN
← Back to All Properties