Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TETBURY DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 9NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£131,500
+5.2%
Sold on 12 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 9NF
← Back to All Properties