21, THORNCLIFFE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 5BQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+18.2%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000-13.2%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000+204.0%
Sold on 23 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+26.6%
Sold on 5 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,750
Sold on 26 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1