Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRESHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£334,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£334,000
+52.5%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,950
+236.8%
Sold on 11 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£153,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0HZ
← Back to All Properties