217, VICARAGE HILL, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 1PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+6.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£635,000+111.7%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Detached
+£335,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995+100.0%
Sold on 21 July 1998
Detached
+£149,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 17 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1