Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LAPWING WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+2.6%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+42.0%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£405,000
Sold on 15 June 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5FD
← Back to All Properties