Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CODY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+38.7%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+26.8%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+47.7%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,165 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,835
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SJ
← Back to All Properties