Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14C, WILLIAM STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 3BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,100
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£4,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,100
+4.8%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+17.2%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 23 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 3BZ
← Back to All Properties