5, LANGDALE DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 9UX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.4%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£262,500+245.4%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+20.6%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1