Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MARSHALL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 7TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£423,000
+48.4%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+21.0%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,500
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 7TY
← Back to All Properties