108, REDCAR ROAD, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£364,950
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.1%
Price Change
-£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£364,950-15.1%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
-£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£430,000+25.5%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£342,500
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
Sale #1