12, LUMSDEN AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 5EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+34.5%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+114.8%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+106.5%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 5 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1