11, PENNINE WALK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN2 3NN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,500+125.5%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1