FLAT 13, DAWN COURT, BAKERS CLOSE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 5FH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£64,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£367,000+21.3%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,600+21.1%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+12.1%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,995
Sold on 28 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1