Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, WHEATLANDS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£200,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+80.2%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£200,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,750
+190.4%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£163,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4SL
← Back to All Properties