Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE SECOND FLOOR FLAT AT, 101, HUGHENDEN ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,000
+8.3%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+186.8%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3TF
← Back to All Properties