Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILTON STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
+102.2%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+9.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+12.3%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3AP
← Back to All Properties