Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VICTORIA STREET, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 5EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
-4.9%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
+55.9%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+37.1%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 11 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 5EZ
← Back to All Properties