Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BALBY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+382.6%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,000
+382.6%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0RD
← Back to All Properties