24, ST CLERES CRESCENT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS11 8NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£311,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.2%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£311,000+159.2%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+67.8%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1