FLAT 7, DICELAND LODGE, 9, DICELAND ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 2ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+128.8%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+24.2%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1