Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TAVISTOCK STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.3%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£43,000
-28.3%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+87.5%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 26 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 9JH
← Back to All Properties