110, GLENWOOD AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9DT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-0.9%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000+146.7%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+28.6%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995+84.2%
Sold on 28 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 19 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1