Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DUGDALE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+32.7%
Sold on 8 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
-9.6%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+98.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6DW
← Back to All Properties