Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WILLOW ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£13,850
Last Sold Price
12 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£5,145 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£13,850
-27.1%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,145 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,995
+18.7%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 3DA
← Back to All Properties