Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KINGSTON DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+48.6%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+68.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3LL
← Back to All Properties