Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, MALTHOUSE ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
+31.9%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
-12.7%
Sold on 17 February 2014
Terraced
-£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4PA
← Back to All Properties