Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DAYS MEADOW, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 3GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+29.6%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+51.3%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 3GS
← Back to All Properties