Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GOODWOOD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+4.9%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+1.7%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,995
+138.7%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Terraced
+£103,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NN
← Back to All Properties