15, LAMBS CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 4DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.4%
Price Change
+£176,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£310,000+131.4%
Sold on 27 March 2019
Terraced
+£176,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,950+67.4%
Sold on 23 March 2000
Terraced
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1