38, CECIL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+241.9%
Price Change
+£108,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+241.9%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£108,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,750+22.6%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1