72, DUNVEGAN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 9HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.0%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,000+107.0%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+15.6%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1