Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, MEALHOUSE LANE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,529
Last Sold Price
10 June 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£11,529 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£71,529
+19.2%
Sold on 10 June 2008
Terraced
+£11,529 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0FF
← Back to All Properties