Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BROOKLYN COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+10.9%
Sold on 25 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+59.9%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+88.0%
Sold on 29 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7TQ
← Back to All Properties