Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
206 - 208, DUNFORD ROAD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 2DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£146,000
+78.0%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+228.0%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 2DT
← Back to All Properties