Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, HOMEHAVEN COURT, SWISS GARDENS, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+67.9%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+45.6%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WH
← Back to All Properties