Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16B, EGREMONT STREET, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
11 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
+90.8%
Sold on 11 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 June 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7SA
← Back to All Properties