Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LEACH ROAD, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 7QG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2018
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+7.5%
Sold on 15 October 2018
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£232,500
+30.6%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£178,000
+10.6%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,000
+97.5%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+24.4%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+33.7%
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 7QG
← Back to All Properties