FLAT 205, 114, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 1HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,000+105.5%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+11.1%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1