Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, BAYTREE LANE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+2.0%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+34.2%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2FH
← Back to All Properties