Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHURCH STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 3LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,500
+61.8%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 3LA
← Back to All Properties