FLAT 1, GROVE COURT, 20, MOOR LANE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 2AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,999
Last Sold Price
24 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£26,022 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,999+21.0%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,022 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,977-77.6%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£428,320 from previous sale
Sale #3
£552,297+0.0%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£552,297
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1