Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, PARK VIEW, WHITCHURCH, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG28 7FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+18.0%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+39.9%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,000
Sold on 1 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG28 7FE
← Back to All Properties